Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ARNOLD
2 2BRADY HUNT
3 3KENDALL ALLEN
4 4RANCE COKER
5 5ZACK CHILDERS
6 6PATRICK OWEN
2
Xcel 17.5 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN BROWN
2 2JAY VAUGHN
3 3MATT RODGERS
3
Jb Trickle Rc Studios 21.5 Late Mode (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE JACKSON
2 2JOSH BRYANT
3 3BILLY GUNN
4
Loose Dirt Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RS SENTER
2 2BLAKE RYAN
3 3ALAN HINCHMAN
5
Nick Bell 17.5 Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HUNT
2 2JAY VAUGHN
3 3BRETT DUKES
4 4MATT RODGERS
6
Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2PATRICK OWEN
2 6TREVOR PEARSON
3 7EDDIE ROWLAND
4 3KENDALL ALLEN
7
Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RS SENTER
2 4BRETT DUKES
3 5TALLEN MANIS
8
Shark Rc Bodies Super Street (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID WINSLOW
2 4ALEX BUSH
3 7CHARLIE GLEASON
4 8JUSTIN GALLOWAY
9
Shark Rc Bodies Super Street (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3PATRICK OWEN
2 6MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN
3 2RICHARD MORTON
4 5BILLY GUNN
10
Oey Racing Breakout (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7HOT ROD HEADEN
2 1KAYLEE COKER
3 2BENJI GRIFFIN
4 3RENE' COKER
5 4GARY FRANKS
6 5TIMMY ROE
7 6CHARLIE GLEASON
11
Oey Racing Breakout (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN
2 2DAVID WINSLOW
3 3ZACK CHILDERS
4 4COLT COKER
5 6MIKE JACKSON
6 7JUSTIN GALLOWAY
12
Mini Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HOT ROD HEADEN
2 2TIMMY ROE
3 3CHARLIE GLEASON
4 4JOSH LESTER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Dirt Oval At Easley
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,287
Total Race Time 9 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X