Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Mudboss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK OWEN
2 2BRADY HUNT
3 3ZACK CHILDERS
4 4CHRIS ARNOLD
5 5RANCE COKER
6 6KENDALL ALLEN
2
Xcel 17.5 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS
2 2DAN BROWN
3 3JAY VAUGHN
3
Jb Trickle Rc Studios 21.5 Late Mode (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY GUNN
2 2JOSH BRYANT
3 3MIKE JACKSON
4
Loose Dirt Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RS SENTER
2 2BLAKE RYAN
3 3ALAN HINCHMAN
5
Nick Bell 17.5 Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT DUKES
2 2MATT RODGERS
3 3JAY VAUGHN
4 4DYLAN HUNT
6
Sc Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL ALLEN
2 2PATRICK OWEN
3 3EDDIE ROWLAND
4 4TREVOR PEARSON
7
Sc Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TALLEN MANIS
2 2BRETT DUKES
3 3RS SENTER
8
Shark Rc Bodies Super Street (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN GALLOWAY
2 2CHARLIE GLEASON
3 3DAVID WINSLOW
4 4ALEX BUSH
9
Shark Rc Bodies Super Street (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY GUNN
2 2PATRICK OWEN
3 3RICHARD MORTON
4 4MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN
10
Oey Racing Breakout (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HOT ROD HEADEN
2 2TIMMY ROE
3 3GARY FRANKS
4 4KAYLEE COKER
5 5RENE' COKER
6 6BENJI GRIFFIN
7 7CHARLIE GLEASON
11
Oey Racing Breakout (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE JACKSON
2 2JUSTIN GALLOWAY
3 3MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN
4 4DAVID WINSLOW
5 5COLT COKER
6 6ZACK CHILDERS
12
Mini Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE GLEASON
2 2TIMMY ROE
3 3HOT ROD HEADEN
4 4JOSH LESTER
5 5BILLY GUNN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Dirt Oval At Easley
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,287
Total Race Time 9 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X