Mains Race Lineup
1
Loose Dirt Sprint A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RS SENTER 1 46/4:08.162 (2)
2 2BLAKE RYAN 2 43/4:01.134 (2)
3 3ALAN HINCHMAN 3 42/4:05.430 (2)
2
Xcel 17.5 Sprint A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS 1 47/4:02.354 (2)
2 2DAN BROWN 2 47/4:03.604 (2)
3 3JAY VAUGHN 3 20/2:31.411 (2)
3
Sc Mod A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL ALLEN 1 46/4:00.567 (2)
2 2BRETT DUKES 2 45/4:00.960 (2)
3 3RS SENTER 3 45/4:04.561 (2)
4 4TALLEN MANIS 4 44/4:04.386 (1)
5 5EDDIE ROWLAND 5 44/4:04.648 (2)
6 6PATRICK OWEN 6 43/4:00.957 (2)
4
Oey Racing Breakout B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BENJI GRIFFIN 7 33/4:01.676 (2)
2 2TIMMY ROE 8 32/4:02.695 (1)
3 3GARY FRANKS 9 32/4:04.370 (2)
4 4KAYLEE COKER 10 31/4:01.668 (2)
5 5RENE' COKER 11 30/4:05.072 (2)
6 6ZACK CHILDERS 12 29/3:31.692 (2)
7 7CHARLIE GLEASON 13 0/0.000 (1)
5
Jb Trickle Rc Studios 21.5 Late Mode A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY GUNN 1 45/4:04.549 (2)
2 2JOSH BRYANT 2 44/4:05.493 (2)
3 3MIKE JACKSON 3 42/4:02.129 (1)
4 4TREVOR PEARSON 4 41/4:05.010 (2)
6
Nick Bell 17.5 Late Model A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT RODGERS 1 48/4:03.953 (2)
2 2BRETT DUKES 2 47/4:00.796 (1)
3 3DYLAN HUNT 3 46/4:02.822 (2)
4 4JAY VAUGHN 4 45/4:01.737 (1)
7
Mudboss A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PATRICK OWEN 1 42/4:00.269 (2)
2 2BRADY HUNT 2 41/4:00.385 (1)
3 3RANCE COKER 3 38/4:05.954 (2)
4 4ZACK CHILDERS 4 37/4:05.962 (2)
5 5CHRIS ARNOLD 5 30/4:07.211 (2)
6 6KENDALL ALLEN 6 17/1:55.884 (1)
8
Oey Racing Breakout A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE JACKSON 1 36/4:00.830 (2)
2 2JUSTIN GALLOWAY 2 36/4:02.903 (2)
3 3MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN 3 36/4:03.031 (2)
4 4DAVID WINSLOW 4 36/4:04.866 (2)
5 5HOT ROD HEADEN 5 35/4:01.615 (2)
6 6COLT COKER 6 35/4:04.179 (2)
9
Mini Late Model A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY GUNN 1 49/4:04.846 (2)
2 2CHARLIE GLEASON 2 46/4:04.458 (1)
3 3TIMMY ROE 3 45/4:00.665 (1)
4 4HOT ROD HEADEN 4 40/4:02.912 (2)
5 5JOSH LESTER 5 0/0.000 (1)
10
Shark Rc Bodies Super Street A-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY GUNN 1 40/4:02.113 (2)
2 2PATRICK OWEN 2 40/4:03.180 (2)
3 3RICHARD MORTON 3 38/4:03.187 (2)
4 4JUSTIN GALLOWAY 4 37/4:04.802 (1)
5 5MICHAEL LAFFORTHUN 5 36/4:02.173 (1)
6 6CHARLIE GLEASON 6 36/4:04.051 (2)
7 7DAVID WINSLOW 7 35/4:06.055 (2)
8 8ALEX BUSH 8 31/4:03.172 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track The Dirt Oval At Easley
Registrations Entries: 53
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 5,287
Total Race Time 9 hours, 20 minutes, 56 seconds
close X